Freeform Shows Schedule

  • 2:00am
    On Now
    5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
    Airbrushed makeup made easy!
  • 2:30am
    On Now
    Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
    Back2Life is a revolutionary machine that achieves incredible results safely, drug free and in home.
  • 3:00am
    On Now
    The 700 Club
    On a Jerusalem city bus when terrorists attacked it last year, Marike Veldman recounts the ordeal.
  • 4:00am
    On Now
    DermaWand- Look years younger!
    DermaWand results - younger looking skin with only 2 three minute treatments a day.
  • 4:30am
    On Now
    Grilling with Philips!
    The Philips Smokeless Indoor Grill delivers that great BBQ taste with virtually no smoke.
  • 5:00am
    On Now
    700 Club
    Paid programming.
  • 5:30am
    On Now
    700 Club
    Paid programming.
  • 6:00am
    On Now
    700 Club
    Paid programming.
  • 6:30am
    On Now
    CIZE Dance Workout!
    Dance your way to a super lean, super sexy body with Shaun T's dance workout revolution CIZE!
  • 7:00am
    On Now
    Mickey's Once Upon a Christmas
    Mickey and Donald reminisce about Christmas with their friends. Animated.
  • 8:30am
    On Now
    Mickey's Twice Upon a Christmas
    Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy and friends take part in a series of holiday adventures. Animated.
  • 10:00am
    On Now
    Richie Rich's Christmas Wish
    Richie wishes he was never born, and his wish comes true.
  • 12:00pm
    On Now
    Disney's A Christmas Carol
    Three Christmas spirits take miserly Ebenezer Scrooge on an eye-opening journey. Animated.
  • 2:05pm
    On Now
    Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
    Five children tour the wondrous factory of an odd confectioner. Based on the book by Roald Dahl.
  • 4:40pm
    On Now
    The Polar Express
    The conductor of a train to the North Pole guides a boy who questions the existence of Santa Claus. Animated. Based on a book by Chris Van Allsburg.
  • 6:45pm
    On Now
    Arthur Christmas
    Santa's youngest son undertakes an urgent Christmas mission. Animated.
  • 8:50pm
    On Now
    Elf
    A man leaves Santa's workshop to search for his family.
  • 10:55pm
    On Now
    The Holiday
    Two women, who each have just endured a horrid breakup with a lover, swap homes for Christmas.